CATEGORY STANDINGS

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

PROTO P3 / P4
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 88 CRISTOVAO Miguel Team Virage 75 25 25 25
1 88 KUWABARA WAGG Julian Team Virage 55 25 25 25
1 88 POULET Mathis Team Virage 55 25 25 25
2 13 CARDE Emilien Mirage Racing 48 18 12 18
3 13 BECHE Mathias Mirage Racing 26 18 0 18
4 21 PERROY Jordan DB Autosport 33 0 18 15
4 21 ROBERT Antoine DB Autosport 33 0 18 15
4 21 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 33 0 18 15
5 77 FREDERICSSON Pontus Team Virage 30 15 15  0
6 13 GUERRINI Sébastien Mirage Racing 18 0 0 18
7 77 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 15 15 0 0
7 77 PADOVANI Thomas Team Virage 15 0 15 0
8 13 CIMADOMO Philippe Mirage Racing 12 0 12 0

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

PROTO CN
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 72 YVON Alexandre ANS Motorsport 55 12 25 18
2 1 FORT Xavier ANS Motorsport 45 10 10 25
2 1 MARROC Nicolas ANS Motorsport 45 10 10 25
3 71 SCHATZ Nicolas ANS Motorsport 43 0 25 28
4 40 MONDOLOT Philippe Palmyr 43 18 15 10
4 40 KUBRYK Christophe Palmyr 43 18 15 10
5 42 FAGGIONATO Marc Palmyr 40 25 0 15
5 42 CAVAILHES William Palmyr 40 25 0 15
6 72 JOUVENT Jean-Philippe ANS Motorsport 26 0 18 8
7 99 NERGUTI Dylan Nerguti Competition  24 12 12
7 99 NERGUTI Alban Nerguti Competition  24 12 12
8 72 CAROFF Sylvain ANS Motorsport 18 0 18 0
9 221 BASSORA Daniel DB Autosport 24 15 0 0
9 221 JARNO DB Autosport 18 15 0 0
9 221 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0
10 72 MICHEL Xavier ANS Motorsport  12 12 0 0
11 72 BASTARD Erwan ANS Motorsport  8 0 0 8
12 73 DE MIGUEL Julien ANS Motorsport  0 0 0
12 73 DOMINGUE Jorge ANS Motorsport  0 0 0
11 221 YSCHARD Philippe DB Autosport  0 0 0
PROTO CN (ULTIMATE)

 

POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
             
1 40 MONDOLOT Philippe Palmyr 58 18 25 15
1 40 KUBRYK Christophe Palmyr 58 18 25 15
2 42 FAGGIONATO Marc Palmyr 43 25 0 18
2 42 CAVAILHES William Palmyr 43 25 0 18
3 1 FORT Xavier ANS Autosport 25 0 0 25
3 1 MARROC Nicolas ANS Autosport 25 0 0 25
4 221 BASSORA Daniel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0
4 221 JARNO DB Autosport 15 15 0 0
4 221 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0
5 72 BASTARD Erwan ANS Autosport 12 0 0 12
5 72 JOUVENT Jean-Philippe ANS Autosport 12 0 0 12
6 221 YSCHARD Philippe DB Autosport 0 0 0 0
EVO CHALLENGE TROPHY
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 3 CRISTINI David Proto Evo 43 18 25 25
1 3 BORTOLAMI Max Proto Evo 43 18 25 25
1 3 DELUCINGE David Proto Evo 43 18 25 25
2 9 MEUNIER Evan Proto Evo 25 25 0 0
2 9 TREF Régis Proto Evo 25 25 0 0
3 83 CLAIR Stéphane Proto Evo 25 0 0 25
3 83 JULIEN Frédéric Proto Evo 25 0 0 25
3 83 RAYMOND Cyril Proto Evo 25 0 0 25
4 2 DUCROT Emmanuel Proto Evo 0 0 0 0
4 2 MARTIN Maximilien Proto Evo 0 0 0 0
4 2 AGERTER Paul Proto Evo 0 0 0 0
EVO CHALLENGE TROPHY (ULTIMATE)
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 3 CRISTINI David Proto Evo 25 0 25 0
1 3 BORTOLAMI Max Proto Evo 25 0 25 0
1 3 DELUCINGE David Proto Evo 25 0 25 0

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

SCRATCH
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 5 DEZOTEUX Franck AB Sport Auto 61 18 18 25
1 5 TRIBAUDINI Stéphane AB Sport Auto 61 18 18 25
2 45 THYBAUD Franck AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0
2 45 CAYROLLE Eric AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0
3 1 PAGNY Jean-Paul Visiom 45 15 15 15
3 1 HALLYDAY David Visiom 45 15 15 15
3 1 BOUVET Jean-Bernard Visiom 45 15 15 15
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 42 12 12 18
4 83 COLLARD Emmanuel Racetivity 42 12 12 18
5 8 L.M.D.V. Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
5 8 CUTRERA Alessandro Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
5 8 TALARICO Marco Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
6 911 DUSSOLLIET Sébastien ABM 18 8 8 2
6 911 POISSON Sébastien ABM 18 8 8 2
7 666 BLUGEON Victor ABM 16 10 2 4
7 666 LOUARD Stéphane ABM 16 10 2 4
7 666 BLUGEON Christian ABM 12 10 2 0
8 3 VALKRE Lucas Code Racing Development 12 0 4 8
8 55 VAN DER STRATEN Raphael VDS Racing Adventures 10,5 0,5 0 10
8 55 PUTZ Hary VDS Racing Adventures 10,5 0,5 0 10
9 911 PETELET Milan ABM 8 8 0 0
11 3 SIMONET Valentin Nerguti Competition 8 0 0 8
12 712 BONNEL Philippe Vortex 7 0 6 1
12 712 NOBS Nicolas Vortex 7 0 6 1
12 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 7 0 6 1
13 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 6,5 0 0,5 6
14 53 GERINI Sébastien Race Carbone 6 6 0 0
14 53 MATHIEU Arthur Race Carbone 6 6 0 0
15 701 GIMOND Boris Vortex 6 0 0 6
15 701 AMROUCHE Lionel Vortex 6 0 0 6
16 11 CHAUMAT Pierre-Etienne Code Racing Development 5 4 0,5 0,5
16 11 FRITSCHE Caryl Code Racing Development 5 4 0,5 0,5
17 3 CONGNET Vincent Code Racing Development 4 0 4 0
17 3 AEGERTER Paul Code Racing Development 4 0 4 0
18 14 DOMINICI Jean-Paul Chazel Technologies Course 3 2 0,5 0,5
19 14 BECT Fabrice  Chazel Technologies Course 2,5 2 0 0,5
20 4 ACCARY Thomas CD Sport 2 1 1 0
20 4 MONCLAIR David CD Sport 2 1 1 0
21 93 FERREIRA Georges Chazel Technologies Course 1 0,5 0,5 0
22 71 MARTINET Pierre Martinet By Alméras 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
22 71 TREMBLAY Gérard Martinet By Alméras 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
23 59 LE NAOUR Nicolas Code Racing Development 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
24 72 DAGONNEAU Thomas Autosport GP 1 0,5 0,5 0
24 72 FOLLENTANT Xavier Autosport GP 1 0,5 0,5 0
25 93 SARAZIN Willy Chazel Technologies Course 1 0,5 0,5 0
26 71 TAITTINGER Ines Martinet By Alméras 1 0,5 0,5 0
27 308 DEROSSI Bruno Code Racing Development 1 0,5 0,5
27 308 GIRARD Marc Code Racing Development 1 0,5 0,5
28 94 BOERI Fabien Chazel Technologies Course 1 0,5 0 0,5
28 94 VIGNJEVIC Mane Chazel Technologies Course 1 0,5 0 0,5
29 59 CHKONDALI Thierry Code Racing Development 1 0,5 0 0,5
30 188 DETRY Mathieu AC Motorsport 1 0 0,5 0,5
30 188 PERRIN Stéphane AC Motorsport 1 0 0,5 0,5
31 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 0,5 0,5 0 0
31 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 0,5 0,5 0 0
32 59 BRUN Romain Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0,5 0
32 59 GAROUSTE Etienne Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0,5 0
33 14 BOUSQUET Michael Chazel Technologies Course 0,5 0 0,5 0
34 121 COMPAROT Thomas Dijon Racing Team 0,5 0 0,5 0
34 121 BOUCHET Fabrice Dijon Racing Team 0,5 0 0,5 0
35 701 GAILLARD Philippe Vortex 0,5 0 0,5 0
35 701 COURTOIS Gilles Vortex 0,5 0 0,5 0
36 71 BOCCOLACCI Dorian Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5
37 37 MOIOLA Miguel CD Sport 0,5 0 0 0,5
37 37 MISBACH Laurent CD Sport 0,5 0 0 0,5
38 34 DOUX Richard Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5
38 34 MEZARD Cédric Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5
38 34 GAZIL Hugo Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5
39 17 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
39 17 TIRMAN Simon Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
39 17 BOULAY Léo Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
40 16 D’AMATO Umberto Team Virage 0,5 0 0 0,5
40 16 LEDESMA José Antonio Team Virage 0,5 0 0 0,5
40 16 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 0,5 0 0 0,5
41 50 CHIFFLET Emmanuel Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
41 50 DUMAINE Didier Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
41 50 NICOUD Laurent Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
42 12 RAFFIN Emmanuel Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
42 12 TRAYNARD Franck Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5
43 93 GOVINDASSAMY Georges Chazel Technologies Course 0,5 0 0 0,5
44 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
44 123 THIERY Jérome Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
44 123 PIERRARD Didier Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
45 3 MIGNUCCI Anthony Code Racing Development 0 0 0 0
TEAM
POS. TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
           
1 AB Sport Auto 50 25 25  0
2 Visiom 45 15 15  15
3 FIT ITBC by 2SM Pilotage 43 12 12  25
4 Racetivity 42 12 12 18
5 Kessel Racing 22 0 10  12
6 ABM 18 10 4 4
7 VDS Racing Adventures 10,25 0,25 0 10
8 Vortex 9 0 3 6
9 Nerguti Competition 8 0 0 8
10 Code Racing Development 6,5 4 2 0,5
11 Race Carbone 6 6 0 0
12 Chazel Technologies Course 2,75 2 0,25 0
13 CD Sport 1,25 0,50 0,50 0,25
14 Autosport GP 1,25 0,50 0,25 0,50
15 Martinet By Alméras 1,25 0,50 0,25 0,50
16 AC Motorsport 1 0 0,50 0,50
17 Dijon Racing Team 0,25 0 0,25 0
18 Team Virage 0,25 0 0 0,25
19 Turbo 2000 0,25 0 0 0
GT CLASS 3A
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 5 DEZOTEUX Franck AB Sport Auto 6161 18 18 25
1 5 TRIBAUDINI Stéphane AB Sport Auto 36 18 18 25
2 45 THYBAUD Franck AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0
2 45 CAYROLLE Eric AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0
3 1 PAGNY Jean-Paul Visiom 45 15 15 15
3 1 HALLYDAY David Visiom 45 15 15 15
3 1 BOUVET Jean-Bernard Visiom 45 15 15 15
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 42 12 12 18
4 83 COLLARD Emmanuel Racetivity 42 12 12 18
5 8 L.M.D.V. Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
5 8 CUTRERA Alessandro Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
5 8 TALARICO Marco Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12
GT CLASS 3B
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 55 VAN DER STRATEN Raphael VDS Racing Adventures 50 25 0 25 
1 55 PUTZ Hary VDS Racing Adventures 50 25 0 25 
2 712 BONNEL Philippe Vortex 37 0 25 12
2 712 NOBS Nicolas Vortex 37 0 25 12
2 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 37 0 25 12
3 3 VALKRE Lucas Code Racing Development 36 0 18 18
4 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 30 0 15 15
5 3 CONGNET Vincent Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0
5 3 MIGNUCCI Anthony Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0
5 3 SIMONET Valentin Nerguti Competition 18 0 0 18
6 701 GAILLARD Philippe Vortex 15 0 15 0
6 701 COURTOIS Gilles Vortex 15 0 15 0
6 701 GIMOND Boris Vortex 15 0 0 15
6 701 AMROUCHE Lionel Vortex 15 0 0 15
GT CLASS 5A
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 4 ACCARY Thomas CD Sport 50 25 25 0
1 4 MONCLAIR David CD Sport 50 25 25 0
2 4 MOIOLA Miguel CD Sport 25 0 0 25
2 4 MISBACH Laurent CD Sport 25 0 0 25
3 16 D’AMATO Umberto Team Virage 18 0 0 18
3 16 LEDESMA José Antonio Team Virage 18 0 0 18
3 16 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 18 0 0 18
GT CLASS 5B
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 93 FERREIRA Georges Chazel Technologies Course 47 12 25 10
2 93 SARAZIN Willy Chazel Technologies Course 37 12 25 0
3 72 DAGONNEAU Thomas Autosport GP 33 15 18 0
3 72 FOLLENTANT Xavier Autosport GP 33 15 18 0
4 94 BOERI Fabien Chazel Technologies Course 33 18 0 15
4 94 VIGNJEVIC Mane Chazel Technologies Course 33 18 0 15
5 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 25 25 0 0
5 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 25 25 0 0
6 17 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 25 0 0 25
6 17 TIRMAN Simon Autosport GP 25 0 0 25
6 17 BOULAY Léo Autosport GP 25 0 0 25
7 50 CHIFFLET Emmanuel Autosport GP 18 0 0 18
7 50 DUMAINE Didier Autosport GP 18 0 0 18
7 50 NICOUD Laurent Autosport GP 18 0 0 18
8 12 RAFFIN Emmanuel Autosport GP 12 0 0 12
8 12 TRAYNARD Franck Autosport GP 12 0 0 12
9 93 GOVINDASSAMY Georges Chazel Technologies Course 10 0 0 10
308 CUP
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 121 COMPAROT Thomas Dijon Racing Team 25 0 25 0
1 121 BOUCHET Fabrice Dijon Racing Team 25 0 25 0
UTCR
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 11 CHAUMAT Pierre-Etienne Code Racing Development 62 25 12 25
1 11 FRITSCHE Caryl Code Racing Development 62 25 12 25
2 14 DOMINICI Jean-Paul Chazel Technologies Course 48 18 15 15
3 188 DETRY Mathieu AC Motorsport 43 0 25 18
3 188 PERRIN Stéphane AC Motorsport 43 0 25 18
4 59 LE NAOUR Nicolas Code Racing Development 42 12 18 12
5 14 BECT Fabrice Chazel Technologies Course 33 18 0 15
6 308 DEROSSI Bruno Code Racing Development 25 15 10 0
6 308 GIRARD Marc Code Racing Development 25 15 10 0
7 121 CHKONDALI Thierry Code Racing Development 24 12 0 12
8 59 BRUN Romain Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0
8 59 GAROUSTE Etienne Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0
9 14 BOUSQUET Michael Chazel Technologies Course 15 0 15 0
10 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
10 123 THIERY Jérome Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
10 123 PIERRARD Didier Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0
PORSCHE CUP
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3
               
1 666 BLUGEON Victor ABM 68 25 18 25
1 666 LOUARD Stéphane ABM 68 25 18 25
2 911 DUSSOLLIET Sébastien ABM 61 18 25 18
2 911 POISSON Sébastien ABM 61 18 25 18
3 666 BLUGEON Christian ABM 43 25 18 0
4 71 MARTINET Pierre Martinet By Alméras 42 12 15 15
4 71 TREMBLAY Gérard Martinet By Alméras 42 12 15 15
5 71 TAITTINGER Ines Martinet By Alméras 27 12 15 0
6 911 PETELET Milan ABM 18 0 18 0
7 53 GERINI Sébastien Race Carbone 15 15 0 0
7 53 MATHIEU Arthur Race Carbone 15 15 0 0
8 71 BOCCOLACCI Dorian Martinet By Alméras 15 0 0 15
9 34 DOUX Richard Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12
9 34 MEZARD Cédric Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12
9 34 GAZIL Hugo Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

TEAM
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4
1 AB Sport Auto 140 8 8 6 8 16 16 12 16 6 16 16 12
2 G2 Racing AG 118,5 6 6 8 6 12 0,5 16 12 16 10 10 16
3 Team Clairet Sport 43 0 0 0 0 1 4 4 6 10 2 2 10
4 Duqueine 42 0 0 0 0 6 10 10 10 0 1 1 4
5 Racetivity 42 0 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 12 0 0 0
6 JSB Competition 38,5 10 8 6 6 0,5 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
7 Breizh Motorsport 56 27,5 0,5 5 5 5 2 4 0 4 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
8 Autosport GP 22 6 6 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vortex 17,5 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
10 Speed Car 10 4 2 2 0,5 0,25 0,5 0,25 0,5 0 0 0 0
11 Andrey Sport 8 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LAJOUX Sébastien 7 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 2 0 0 0 0
13 Gelain Automobiles 5 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 2 0,5 0,5 1
14 Team TSA 4,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 2 0 0 0 0
15 KRT 4,25 0,25 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 2,25 0 0 0 0 0,25 0 0,25 0,25 0,5 0,5 0,5 0
17 XF Kart 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
18 Chazel Technologies 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
19 GMC Motorsport 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0,5
20 2B Autosport 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0
21 ANS Motorsport 1 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25 0 0 0 0
22 Turbo 2000 Sport 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25
23 PR Racing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0
24 CMR 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0
GT CLASS 3A
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4 
1 30 DELHEZ Bernard AB Sport Auto 82 16 14 16 14 8 14
2 4 WAECHTER Marc G2 Racing AG 73 12 14 10 14 10 13
3 17 COLANCON Philippe Duqueine 22 0 0 9 10 0,5 2,5
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 21 0 0 11 0 10 0
5 18 MACHATE Christian G2 Racing AG 16 0 0 0 0 9 7
6 23 CRAPIZ Lucien AB Sport Auto 15 0 0 0 0 9 6
7 1 COLOMBANI Gilles Team Clairet Sport 14 0 0 0 0 8 6
8 29 GELL Christian G2 Racing AG 7,75 0 0 0 0 0,75 7
9 46 CARUGATI Tiziano AB Sport Auto 6 0 0 0 0 3 3
10 63 RITZI Andreas Gelain Automobiles / Invictus 2 0 0 0 0 1,25 0,75
GT CLASS 3B
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 36 0 0 4 8 8 16
2 78 SPENLE Philippe Gelain Automobiles 24 0 0 0 0 12 12
3 49 STANCARI Alessandro Gelain Automobiles 20 0 0 12 0 8 0
4 49 ROPARS Kévin Gelain Automobiles 16 0 0 16 0 0 0
5 44 MARZOLINI Alain Speed Car 13 0 0 5 8 0 0
6 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 12 0 0 0 0 6 6
7 78 GELAIN Robert Gelain Automobiles 10 0 0 0 0 10 0
8 712 GOMEZ Olivier Vortex 8 0 0 8 0 0 0
GT CLASS 5A
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 123 LAHAIS Mickael Turbo 2000 Sport 32 0 0 0 0 16 16
2 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 Sport 28 0 0 0 0 16 12
3 88 SABADEL Jean-Christophe CMR 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
4 88 WHITE Stuart CMR 12 0 0 0 0 12 0
GT CLASS 5B
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4
1 41 DENIS François Speed Car 48 12 6 16 14  0  0
2 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 32 16 16 0 0  0  0
3 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 32 16 16 0 0  0  0
4 40 NAUGES Serge Speed Car 31 5 0 12 14  0  0
5 8 GARCIA Miguel Speed Car 20 10 10 0 0  0  0
6 8 BAHARIAN Olivier Speed Car 18 8 10 0 0  0  0
7 8 PIDOUX Marine Speed Car 10 4 6 0 0  0 0
308 CUP
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4 
1 7 FOUINEAU Xavier JSB Competition 74 8 16 12 12  12 14 
2 21 CLAIRET Jimmy Team Clairet Sport 62 0 0 16 16  16 14
3 19 THOME Sébastien Team TSA 48 9 0 10 9 10 10
4 24 BRICHE Florian JSB Competition 26 14 12 0 0 0 0
5 321 ANDREY Cyril Andrey Sport 22 12 10 0 0 0 0
6 321 THIERY Jérôme Andrey Sport 20 10 10 0 0 0 0
7 27 DUBOST Pierre-Hugo Chazel Technologies 16 0 0 0 0 8 8
8 69 SPTIZ Rodolphe JSB Competition 9 0 0 4 5 0 0
JS2R
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4
1 22 D’AMATO Umberto ANS Motorsport 32 16 16
PORSCHE CUP
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 28 MAINGUY Maxime Breizh Motorsport 56 80 16 16 16 8 12 12
2 5 RECAMIER Nicolas GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 26 0 0 5 12 5 4
3 66 ARROBIO Philippe 2B Autosport 24 0 0 0 0 16 8
4 300 LAJOUX Sébastien LAJOUX Sébastien 20 0 0 12 8 0 0
5 57 PETIT Gilles GMC Motorsport 18 0 0 0 0 5 13
6 59 MORIHAIN Olivier KRT 12 6 6 0 0 0 0
7 89 PEMEANT Gabriel PR Racing 9 0 0 0 0 9 0
8 911 LEGE Pierre-Renald GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 7 0 0 0 0 7 0
UTCR
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 77 PUSSIER Sylvain Team Clairet Sport 24 0 0 0 0 16 8

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

F3 REGIONALE
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 12 PROST Nicolas CMR 228 28 28 28 28 24 24 24 24 20
2 1 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 164 0 0 0 24 28 28 28 28 28
3 51 VAUCHER Theo Autosport GP 141 14 14 16 16 17 16 17 16 15
4 8 D’AMATO Jacopo Graff 10 24 15 17 15 14 14 14 14 13
5 25 KULLMANN David Sports Promotion 132 15 16 15 13 15 15 16 10 17
6 9 TROUILLET Eric Graff 113 17 24 24 0 0 0 15 17 16
7 77 SANJUAN Luis Graff 106 16 20 14 20 16 20 0 0 0
8 62 HURNI Christophe Sports Promotion 91 0 0 0 17 20 17 12 13 12
9 4 BOILLOT Frédéric Race Motorsport 90 13 13 12 9 9 9 8 8 9
10 2 RYKART Walter Formula Motorsport 85 12 0 13 11 10 10 9 9 11
11 11 YOUNG Dylan Graff 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 20 24
12 26 NERGUTI Alban Nerguti Competition 63 0 0 0 10 11 11 10 11 10
13 21 BENECCHI Xavier Formula Motorsport 61 0 0 0 12 12 12 13 12 0
14 67 PAGE Sébastien Graff 57 20 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 17 CREED Erwin Formula Motorsport 40 0 0 0 14 13 13 0 0 0
16 54 KYBURZ Loris Graff 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 15 14
F3 REGIONALE (GENTLEMEN DRIVER)
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 9 TROUILLET Eric Graff 164 24 28 28 0 0 0 28 28 28
2 77 SANJUAN Luis Graff 144 20 24 20 28 24 28 0 0 0
3 62 HURNI Christophe Sports Promotion 144 0 0 0 24 28 24 20 24 24
4 4 BOILLOT Frédéric Race Motorsport 144 17 17 16 15 15 15 16 16 17
5 2 RYKART Walter Formula Motorsport 135 16 0 17 16 16 16 17 17 20
6 21 BENECCHI Xavier Formula Motorsport 95 0 0 0 17 17 17 24 20 0
7 67 PAGE Sébastien Graff 72 28 20 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 17 CREED Erwin Formula Motorsport 60 0 0 0 20 20 20 0 0 0
FR 2.0
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 3 SEEMANN Franck Race Motorsport 240 28 28 28 28 28 28 24 24 24
2 55 LUGASSY Shannon CMR 166 17 0 0 17 24 24 28 28 28
3 7 CRISTINI David Race Motorsport 145 16 24 24 24 0 20 17 20 0
4 5 BORTOLAMI Masimo Race Motorsport 97 24 0 0 20 20 0 16 17 0
5 18 DEPIERRE Gilles Rever Team 68 20 20 0 0 0 0 15 16 17
6 6 DELUCINGE David Race Motorsport 47,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 7,5 20
FR 2.0 (GENTLEMEN DRIVER)
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 3 SEEMANN Franck Race Motorsport 252 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
2 7 CRISTINI David Race Motorsport 157 17 24 24 24 0 24 20 24 0
3 5 BORTOLAMI Masimo Race Motorsport 105 24 0 0 20 24 0 17 20 0
4 18 DEPIERRE Gilles Rever Team 73 20 0 0 0 0 0 16 17 20
5 6 DELUCINGE David Race Motorsport 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

SCRATCH
          PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT
1 23 FINKELSTEIN Alexandre GPA Racing 158 12     20   20  1   20   15       12  1   12   15 1 15 12 1 15
2 7 LENEUTRE Joran JSB Competition 111,5 0     0,5   1     1   6     12   20     0   20 1 12 1 15 1 20 1
3 69 BELTRAMELI Viny Ropars Racing Team 106 0     0   0     0   4    1 8   15     15 12 20 20 10
4 21 MONMANEIX Pierre GPA Racing 97,5 15     1,5   1     12 5     6   8     10   8 10 8 12
5 17 BOREAU Colin Boreau Team Sport 57,5 10     2,5   12    1 8   8     5   4     4   1 1 1 0
6 28 BOTELLA Alexandre New Team Competition 56 5     5   6     1   1     2   0     0   10 8 10 8
7 15 CAILLAUT Joan Jean Pat Racing 53 6     4   4     15   0     1   3     20   0 0 0 0
8 37 COMTE Calvin Comte Racing Team 42 2     10   5     6   2     10   0     0   1 1 5 0
9 53 BLONDEAU Antoine JSB Competition 41,5 1     0,5   10     1   3     20   6     0   0 0 0 0
10 68 HERNANDEZ Hugo DH Sport 36 8     3   15     5   0     0   0     5   0 0 0 0
11 54 FLEURANCE Marc FG Sport by Poissy 35 20 1   1   0     0   10     3   0     0   0 0 0 0
12 41 PRETIN Antoine GPA Racing 27 0     0   0     0   12     15   0     0   0 0 0 0
13 49 VENTURI Florian VRT 27 0     0   0     0   1     1   0     6   4 4 6 5
14 12 BRICHE Florian JSB Competition 22 0     0   0     0   20   0 0     0   0 0 0 0
15 5 ANDRES Denis Jean Pat Racing 21 0     0   0     0   1     1   1     1   5 2 4 6
16 8 DELCROIX Cédric GPA Racing 20,5 1     0,5   3     3   1     0   1     1   3 5 1 1
17 41 MOSSON Benjamin GPA Racing 19 0     0   0     0   0     0   10   8   0 0 0 0
18 3 BLAISE Thierry New Team Competition 19 4     6   1     0   0     1   2     1   1 1 1 1
19 90 CICILIANI Maxime Team Montbeliard 15 0     0   0     0   1     1   0     0   6 3 3 1
20 54 GEHIN Sébastien FG Sport by Poissy 14 0     0   8     4   0     0   1     1   0 0 0 0
21 45 BERMOND Franck Jean Pat Racing 13,5 1     0,5   2     10   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
22 14 NAVILLOD Yann-Mael GPA Racing 13,5 3   7,5   0     0   0     1   0     0   1 0 0 0
23 51 CAMURAC Martial JSB Competition 12,5 1     0,5   0     1   1     1   5     3   0 0 0 0
24 22 CORUBLE Florian Team Trajectoire 87 9,5 0     0,5   1     1   0     1   1     1   0 1 1 3
25 19 BRUN Romain Team Trajectoire 87 8,5 1     0,5   1     1   1     0   1     0   1 0 0 1
26 74 BLANCARDI Guillaume FG Sport by Poissy 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 0
27 99 HORN GPA Racing 7,5 1     0,5   1     2   1     1   1     0   0 0 0 0
28 10 COMPAIN Thomas GM Sport 6 0     0   1     0   0     0   0     1   0 1 1 1
29 4 VINCENT Cédric PH Racing 6 0     0   0     0   1     0   1     0   1 1 1 1
30 46 ESPALIEU Pierre-Henry PH Racing 6 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 0 1 1 4
31 35 VEVRES Vincent Jean Pat Racing 5 1     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   1 1 1 1
32 36 CARVALHIDO Enzo Comte Racing Team 5 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 1 1 1 2
33 73 GIRARD Pascal Savoie Compet by GM Sport 4,5 0     0,5   1     1   0     1   0     1   0 0 0 0
34 44 PERSONENI Stéphane GM Sport 4 1     0   1     1   0     0   1     0   0 0 0 0
35 9 MARION Benoit GM Sport 4 0     0   1     1   0     0   0     1   0 0 0 1
36 9 BAUMANN Matteo JSB Competition 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
37 33 FAYE Michel GM Sport 3 0     0   0     0   1     0   1     1   0 0 0 0
38 58 BREDEAUX Pierre Gediracing 2 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     2   0 0 0 0
39 14 BALANDRAS Vincent GPA Racing 2 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     1   0 0 0 0
40 13 DELCROIX Claude GPA Racing 1,5 1     0,5   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
41 16 GALLI Jean-Jacques CDRS 1 1     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
42 14 ROSTANT Gaël GPA Racing 1 0     0   0     1   1     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
43 59 MARCHAND Jean-Baptiste Team Montbeliard 1 0     0   0     0   0     0   1     0   0 0 0 0
44 1 VERNIER Jonas Ropars Racing Team 1 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 1 0 0 0
45 74 PASQUIER Benoit FG Sport by Poissy 1 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 0 0 0 1
46 27 CAILLET Jean-Patrick Gediracing 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
47 9 MARTINEZ Olivier GM Sport 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
48 25 CUADRADO Raphaël GM Sport 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
49 20 CHAURIN Arnaud DH Sport 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
50 2 COLNEY Thierry GPA Racing 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
51 16 ISAAC Christophe CDRS 0 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
GENTLEMAN
          PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT
                                                                   
1 3 BLAISE Thierry New Team Competition 212 24     16 21 8 0 21 22 16 21 21 21 21
2 99 HORN GPA Racing 118 16     8 16 22 21 16 13 6