CATEGORY STANDINGS

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

PROTO P3 / P4
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 88 CRISTOVAO Miguel Team Virage 100 25 25 25 25
1 88 KUWABARA WAGG Julian Team Virage 100 25 25 25 25
1 88 POULET Mathis Team Virage 100 25 25 25 25
2 13 CARDE Emilien Mirage Racing 60 18 12 18 12
3 21 PERROY Jordan DB Autosport 48 0 18 15 15
3 21 ROBERT Antoine DB Autosport 48 0 18 15 15
4 13 BECHE Mathias Mirage Racing 36 18 0 18 0
5 21 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 33 0 18 15 0
6 77 FREDERICSSON Pontus Team Virage 30 15 15  0 0
7 13 CIMADOMO Philippe Mirage Racing 24 0 12 0 12
8 13 GUERRINI Sébastien Mirage Racing 18 0 0 18 0
9 77 BRACALENTE Alessandro Team Virage 18 0 0 0 18
9 77 HODES Rob Team Virage 18 0 0 0 18
10 77 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 15 15 0 0 0
10 77 PADOVANI Thomas Team Virage 15 0 15 0 0
11 21 MELIN Nicolas DB Autosport 15 0 0 0 15
12 27 FERGUSON Andrew 24-7 Motorsport 10 0 0 0 10
12 27 FERGUSON Jeremy 24-7 Motorsport 10 0 0 0 10
12 27 HAMILTON SMITH Louis 24-7 Motorsport 10 0 0 0 10

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

PROTO CN
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 1 FORT Xavier ANS Motorsport 70 10 10 25 25
1 1 MARROC Nicolas ANS Motorsport 70 10 10 25 25
2 72 YVON Alexandre ANS Motorsport 65 12 25 18 10
3 42 FAGGIONATO Marc Palmyr 58 25 0 15 18
3 42 CAVAILHES William Palmyr 58 25 0 15 18
4 40 MONDOLOT Philippe Palmyr 55 18 15 10 12
4 40 KUBRYK Christophe Palmyr 55 18 15 10 12
5 71 SCHATZ Nicolas ANS Motorsport 49 0 25 18 6
6 72 JOUVENT Jean-Philippe ANS Motorsport 41 0 18 8 15
7 99 NERGUTI Dylan Nerguti Competition  32 12 12 8
7 99 NERGUTI Alban Nerguti Competition  32 12 12 8
8 72 MICHEL Xavier ANS Motorsport  27 12 0 0 15
9 221 BASSORA Daniel DB Autosport 21 15 0 0 0
10 72 CAROFF Sylvain ANS Motorsport 18 0 18 0 0
11 221 JARNO DB Autosport 15 15 0 0 0
11 221 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0 0
12 73 YVON Adrien ANS Motorsport  10 0 0 0 10
13 72 BASTARD Erwan ANS Motorsport  8 0 0 8 0
14 73 DE MIGUEL Julien ANS Motorsport  0 0 0 0
14 73 DOMINGUE Jorge ANS Motorsport  0 0 0 0
15 221 YSCHARD Philippe DB Autosport  0 0 0 0
PROTO CN (ULTIMATE)
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4 
               
1 40 MONDOLOT Philippe Palmyr 73 18 25 15 15
1 40 KUBRYK Christophe Palmyr 73 18 25 15 15
2 42 FAGGIONATO Marc Palmyr 68 25 0 18 25
2 42 CAVAILHES William Palmyr 68 25 0 18 25
3 72 JOUVENT Jean-Philippe ANS Autosport 30 0 0 12 18
4 1 FORT Xavier ANS Autosport 25 0 0 25 0
4 1 MARROC Nicolas ANS Autosport 25 0 0 25 0
5 72 MICHEL Xavier ANS Autosport 18 0 0 0 18
6 221 BASSORA Daniel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0 0
6 221 JARNO DB Autosport 15 15 0 0 0
6 221 ROBERT Lionel DB Autosport 15 15 0 0 0
7 72 BASTARD Erwan ANS Autosport 12 0 0 12 0
8 221 YSCHARD Philippe DB Autosport 0 0 0 0 0
EVO CHALLENGE TROPHY
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 3 CRISTINI David Proto Evo 43 18 25 25 0
1 3 BORTOLAMI Max Proto Evo 43 18 25 25 0
1 3 DELUCINGE David Proto Evo 43 18 25 25 0
2 9 MEUNIER Evan Proto Evo 25 25 0 0 0
2 9 TREF Régis Proto Evo 25 25 0 0 0
3 83 CLAIR Stéphane Proto Evo 25 0 0 25 0
3 83 JULIEN Frédéric Proto Evo 25 0 0 25 0
3 83 RAYMOND Cyril Proto Evo 25 0 0 25 0
4 2 DUCROT Emmanuel Proto Evo 0 0 0 0 0
4 2 MARTIN Maximilien Proto Evo 0 0 0 0 0
4 2 AGERTER Paul Proto Evo 0 0 0 0 0
EVO CHALLENGE TROPHY (ULTIMATE)
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 3 CRISTINI David Proto Evo 25 0 25 0 0
1 3 BORTOLAMI Max Proto Evo 25 0 25 0 0
1 3 DELUCINGE David Proto Evo 25 0 25 0 0

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

SCRATCH
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 5 DEZOTEUX Franck FIT ITBC by 2SM Pilotage 76 18 18 25 15
1 5 TRIBAUDINI Stéphane FIT ITBC by 2SM Pilotage 76 18 18 25 15
2 1 PAGNY Jean-Paul Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
2 1 HALLYDAY David Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
2 1 BOUVET Jean-Bernard Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
3 45 THYBAUD Franck AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0 12
3 45 CAYROLLE Eric AB Sport Auto 50 25 25 0 12
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 42 12 12 18 0
4 83 COLLARD Emmanuel Racetivity 42 12 12 18 0
5 76 PIERRE Arnaud IMSA 25 0 0 0 25
5 76 NARAC Raymond IMSA 25 0 0 0 25
6 911 DUSSOLLIET Sébastien ABM 24 8 8 2 6
6 911 POISSON Sébastien ABM 24 8 8 2 6
7 8 L.M.D.V. Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
7 8 CUTRERA Alessandro Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
7 8 TALARICO Marco Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
8 55 VAN DER STRATEN Raphael VDS Racing Adventures 20,5 0,5 0 10 10
8 55 PUTZ Hary VDS Racing Adventures 20,5 0,5 0 10 10
9 3 VALKRE Lucas Code Racing Development 20 0 4 8 8
10 666 BLUGEON Victor ABM 16 10 2 4 0
10 666 LOUARD Stéphane ABM 16 10 2 4 0
11 666 BLUGEON Christian ABM 12 10 2 0 0
12 911 PETELET Milan ABM 12 8 0 0 4
13 3 SIMONET Valentin Nerguti Competition 12 0 0 8 4
13 3 COGNET Vincent Code Racing Development 12 0 4 0 8
14 3 DAVID Jean-Christophe Race Competition Carbone 8 0 0 0 8
15 712 BONNEL Philippe Vortex 7,5 0 6 1 0,5
15 712 NOBS Nicolas Vortex 7,5 0 6 1 0,5
15 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 7,5 0 6 1 0,5
16 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 6,5 0 0,5 6 0
17 53 GERINI Sébastien Race Carbone 6 6 0 0 0
17 53 MATHIEU Arthur Race Carbone 6 6 0 0 0
18 701 GIMOND Boris Vortex 6 0 0 6 0
18 701 AMROUCHE Lionel Vortex 6 0 0 6 0
19 11 CHAUMAT Pierre-Etienne Code Racing Development 6 4 0,5 0,5 1
19 11 FRITSCHE Caryl Code Racing Development 6 4 0,5 0,5 1
20  911 MAINGUY Maxime ABM 6 0 0 0 6
21 3 AEGERTER Paul Code Racing Development 4 0 4 0 0
22 74 MEUNIER Evan Race Carbone 4 0 0 0 0
23 14 DOMINICI Jean-Paul Chazel Technologies Course 3 2 0,5 0,5 0
24 14 BECT Fabrice  Chazel Technologies Course 2,5 2 0 0,5 0
25 16 D’AMATO Umberto Team Virage 2,5 0 0 0,5 2
25 16 LEDESMA José Antonio Team Virage 2,5 0 0 0,5 2
26 4 ACCARY Thomas CD Sport 2 1 1 0 0
26 4 MONCLAIR David CD Sport 2 1 1 0 0
27 93 FERREIRA Georges Chazel Technologies Course 2 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
28 16 GERBI Julien Team Virage 2 0 0 0 2
29 71 MARTINET Pierre Martinet By Alméras 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0
29 71 TREMBLAY Gérard Martinet By Alméras 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0
30 59 LE NAOUR Nicolas Code Racing Development 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0
31 72 DAGONNEAU Thomas Autosport GP 1,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5
31 72 FOLLENFANT Xavier Autosport GP 1,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5
32 93 SARAZIN Willy Chazel Technologies Course 1,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5
33 308 GIRARD Marc Code Racing Development 1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
34 94 BOERI Fabien Chazel Technologies Course 1,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5
34 94 VIGNJEVIC Mane Chazel Technologies Course 1,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5
35 71 TAITTINGER Ines Martinet By Alméras 1 0,5 0,5 0 0
36 308 DEROSSI Bruno Code Racing Development 1 0,5 0,5 0
37 59 CHKONDALI Thierry Code Racing Development 1 0,5 0 0,5 0
38 188 DETRY Mathieu AC Motorsport 1 0 0,5 0,5 0
38 188 PERRIN Stéphane AC Motorsport 1 0 0,5 0,5 0
39 701 COURTOIS Gilles Vortex 1 0 0,5 0 0,5
40 37 MOIOLA Miguel CD Sport 1 0 0 0,5 0,5
41 17 BOULAY Léo Autosport GP 1 0 0 0,5 0,5
42 12 RAFFIN Emmanuel Autosport GP 1 0 0 0,5 0,5
43 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 0,5 0,5 0 0 0
43 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 0,5 0,5 0 0 0
44 59 BRUN Romain Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
44 59 GAROUSTE Etienne Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
45 14 BOUSQUET Michael Chazel Technologies Course 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
46 121 COMPAROT Thomas Dijon Racing Team 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
46 121 BOUCHET Fabrice Dijon Racing Team 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
47 701 GAILLARD Philippe Vortex 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
48 71 BOCCOLACCI Dorian Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
49 37 MISBACH Laurent CD Sport 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
50 34 DOUX Richard Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
50 34 MEZARD Cédric Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
50 34 GAZIL Hugo Martinet By Alméras 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
51 17 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
51 17 TIRMAN Simon Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
52 16 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
53 50 CHIFFLET Emmanuel Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
53 50 DUMAINE Didier Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
53 50 NICOUD Laurent Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
54 12 TRAYNARD Franck Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
55 93 GOVINDASSAMY Georges Chazel Technologies Course 0,5 0 0 0,5 0
56 50 BOULAY Antoine Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
57 308 MOUGENOT Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
58 4 FALIGAND Jérémy CD Sport 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
59 12 SEVESTRE Marc Autosport GP 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
60 59 FAURE Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
60 59 TABAUD Code Racing Development 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
61 701 BROCHIER Patrick Vortex 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
61 701 LEFEVRE Franck Vortex 0,5 0 0 0 0,5
62 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
62 123 THIERY Jérome Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
62 123 PIERRARD Didier Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
63 3 MIGNUCCI Anthony Code Racing Development 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM
POS. TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
             
1 AB Sport Auto 65 25 25  0 15
2 Visiom 63 15 15  15 18
3 FIT ITBC by 2SM Pilotage 43 12 12  25 0
4 Racetivity 42 12 12 18 0
5 ABM 26 10 4 4 8
6 IMSA 25 0 0 0 25
7 VDS Racing Adventures 22,25 0,25 0 10 12
8 Kessel Racing 22 0 10  12 0
9 Race Carbone 16 6 0 0 10
10 Code Racing Development 10,5 4 2 0,5 4
11 Vortex 9,5 0 3 6 0,5
12 Nerguti Competition 8 0 0 8 0
13 Chazel Technologies Course 3,75 2 0,25 0,5 1
14 Autosport GP 3,25 0,50 0,25 0,50 2
15 Team Virage 3,25 0 0 0,25 3
16 CD Sport 1,50 0,50 0,50 0,25 0,25
17 Martinet By Alméras 1,25 0,50 0,25 0,50 0
18 AC Motorsport 1 0 0,50 0,50 0
19 Dijon Racing Team 0,25 0 0,25 0 0
20 Turbo 2000 0,25 0 0 0 0
GT CLASS 3A
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 5 DEZOTEUX Franck AB Sport Auto 76 18 18 25 15
1 5 TRIBAUDINI Stéphane AB Sport Auto 76 18 18 25 15
2 1 PAGNY Jean-Paul Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
2 1 HALLYDAY David Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
2 1 BOUVET Jean-Bernard Visiom 63 15 15 15 18
3 45 THYBAUD Franck AB Sport Auto 62 25 25 0 12
3 45 CAYROLLE Eric AB Sport Auto 62 25 25 0 12
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 42 12 12 18 0
4 83 COLLARD Emmanuel Racetivity 42 12 12 18 0
5 76 PIERRE Arnaud IMSA 25 0 0 0 25
5 76 NARAC Raymond IMSA 25 0 0 0 25
6 8 L.M.D.V. Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
6 8 CUTRERA Alessandro Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
6 8 TALARICO Marco Kessel Racing 22 0 10 12 0
GT CLASS 3B
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 55 VAN DER STRATEN Raphael VDS Racing Adventures 75 25 0 25 25
1 55 PUTZ Hary VDS Racing Adventures 75 25 0 25 25
2 3 VALKRE Lucas Code Racing Development 54 0 18 18 18
3 712 BONNEL Philippe Vortex 52 0 25 12 15
3 712 NOBS Nicolas Vortex 52 0 25 12 15
3 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 52 0 25 12 15
4 3 COGNET Vincent Code Racing Development 36 0 18 0 18
5 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 30 0 15 15 0
5 701 COURTOIS Gilles Vortex 27 0 15 0 12
6 3 MIGNUCCI Anthony Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0 0
6 3 SIMONET Valentin Nerguti Competition 18 0 0 18 0
6 3 DAVID Jean-Christophe Race Competition Carbone 18 0 0 0 18
7 701 GAILLARD Philippe Vortex 15 0 15 0 0
7 701 GIMOND Boris Vortex 15 0 0 15 0
7 701 AMROUCHE Lionel Vortex 15 0 0 15 0
8 701 BROCHIER Patrick Vortex 12 0 0 0 12
8 701 LEFEVRE Franck Vortex 12 0 0 0 12
GT CLASS 5A
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 4 ACCARY Thomas CD Sport 50 25 25 0 0
1 4 MONCLAIR David CD Sport 50 25 25 0 0
2 4 MOIOLA Miguel CD Sport 43 0 0 25 18
3 16 D’AMATO Umberto Team Virage 43 0 0 18 25
3 16 LEDESMA José Antonio Team Virage 43 0 0 18 25
4 4 MISBACH Laurent CD Sport 25 0 0 25 0
5 16 GERBI Julien Team Virage 25 0 0 0 25
6 16 ADLER Stéphane Team Virage 18 0 0 18 0
7 4 FALIGAND Jeremy CD Sport 18 0 0 18 0
GT CLASS 5B
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 93 FERREIRA Georges Chazel Technologies Course 59 12 25 10 12
2 72 DAGONNEAU Thomas Autosport GP 51 15 18 0 18
2 72 FOLLENFANT Xavier Autosport GP 51 15 18 0 18
3 17 BOULAY Léo Autosport GP 50 0 0 25 25
4 93 SARAZIN Willy Chazel Technologies Course 49 12 25 0 12
5 94 BOERI Fabien Chazel Technologies Course 48 18 0 15 15
5 94 VIGNJEVIC Mane Chazel Technologies Course 48 18 0 15 15
6 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 25 25 0 0 0
6 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 25 25 0 0 0
7 17 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 25 0 0 25 0
7 17 TIRMAN Simon Autosport GP 25 0 0 25 0
8 50 BOULAY Antoine Autosport GP 25 0 0 0 25
9 12 RAFFIN Emmanuel Autosport GP 22 0 0 12 10
10 50 CHIFFLET Emmanuel Autosport GP 18 0 0 18 0
10 50 DUMAINE Didier Autosport GP 18 0 0 18 0
10 50 NICOUD Laurent Autosport GP 18 0 0 18 0
11 12 TRAYNARD Franck Autosport GP 12 0 0 12 0
12 93 GOVINDASSAMY Georges Chazel Technologies Course 10 0 0 10 0
13 12 SEVESTRE Marc Autosport GP 10 0 0 0 10
308 CUP
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 121 COMPAROT Thomas Dijon Racing Team 25 0 25 0 0
1 121 BOUCHET Fabrice Dijon Racing Team 25 0 25 0 0
UTCR
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 11 CHAUMAT Pierre-Etienne Code Racing Development 87 25 12 25 25
1 11 FRITSCHE Caryl Code Racing Development 87 25 12 25 25
2 14 DOMINICI Jean-Paul Chazel Technologies Course 48 18 15 15 0
3 188 DETRY Mathieu AC Motorsport 43 0 25 18 0
3 188 PERRIN Stéphane AC Motorsport 43 0 25 18 0
4 308 GIRARD Marc Code Racing Development 43 15 10 0 18
5 59 LE NAOUR Nicolas Code Racing Development 42 12 18 12 0
6 14 BECT Fabrice Chazel Technologies Course 33 18 0 15 0
7 308 DEROSSI Bruno Code Racing Development 25 15 10 0 0
8 121 CHKONDALI Thierry Code Racing Development 24 12 0 12 0
9 59 BRUN Romain Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0 0
9 59 GAROUSTE Etienne Code Racing Development 18 0 18 0 0
10 308 MOUGENOT Code Racing Development 18 0 0 0 18
11 14 BOUSQUET Michael Chazel Technologies Course 15 0 15 0 0
12 59 FAURE Code Racing Development 15 0 0 0 15
12 59 TABAUD Code Racing Development 15 0 0 0 15
13 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
13 123 THIERY Jérome Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
13 123 PIERRARD Didier Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
13 123 andrey cYRIL Turbo 2000 0 0 0 0 0
PORSCHE CUP
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4
                 
1 911 DUSSOLLIET Sébastien ABM 86 18 25 18 25
1 911 POISSON Sébastien ABM 86 18 25 18 25
2 666 BLUGEON Victor ABM 68 25 18 25 0
2 666 LOUARD Stéphane ABM 68 25 18 25 0
3 666 BLUGEON Christian ABM 43 25 18 0 0
4 71 MARTINET Pierre Martinet By Alméras 42 12 15 15 0
4 71 TREMBLAY Gérard Martinet By Alméras 42 12 15 15 0
5 911 PETELET Milan ABM 36 0 18 0 18
6 71 TAITTINGER Ines Martinet By Alméras 27 12 15 0 0
7 911 MAINGUY Maxime ABM 25 0 0 0 25
8 74 SIMONET Valentin Race Carbone 18 0 0 0 18
8 74 MEUNIER Evan Race Carbone 18 0 0 0 18
9 53 GERINI Sébastien Race Carbone 15 15 0 0 0
9 53 MATHIEU Arthur Race Carbone 15 15 0 0 0
10 71 BOCCOLACCI Dorian Martinet By Alméras 15 0 0 15 0
11 34 DOUX Richard Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12 0
11 34 MEZARD Cédric Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12 0
11 34 GAZIL Hugo Martinet By Alméras 12 0 0 12 0

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

TEAM
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 LE MANS
POS. TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4
1 AB Sport Auto 168 8 8 6 8 16 16 12 16 6 16 16 12 8 6 6 8
2 G2 Racing AG 146,5 6 6 8 6 12 0,5 16 12 16 10 10 16 6 8 8 6
3 Team Clairet Sport 69 0 0 0 0 1 4 4 6 10 2 2 10 6 6 6 8
4 Duqueine 42 0 0 0 0 6 10 10 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
5 Racetivity 42 0 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JSB Competition 38,5 10 8 6 6 0,5 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Breizh Motorsport 56 27,5 0,5 5 5 5 2 4 0 4 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0
8 XF Kart 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 4 4 8 6
9 Autosport GP 22 6 6 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Code Racing Development 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 5 5
11 Vortex 17,5 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0
12 Team TSA / Clairet Sport 12,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
13 Race Carbone 10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0,5 0
14 Speed Car 10 4 2 2 0,5 0,25 0,5 0,25 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Andrey Sport 8 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lajoux Sébastien 7 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Gelain Automobiles 5 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 2 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 0 0
18 Turbo 2000 Sport 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25 1 2
19 KRT 4,25 0,25 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Chazel Technologies 2,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0 0
21 GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 2,25 0 0 0 0 0,25 0 0,25 0,25 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0 0
22 GMC Motorsport 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0
23 2B Autosport 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0 0
24 ANS Motorsport 1 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0,25 0,25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 PR Racing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 CMR 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,25 0,25 0 0 0 0 0
GT CLASS 3A
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4  R1 / R2 R3 / R4
1 30 DELHEZ Bernard AB Sport Auto 110 16 14 16 14 8 14 14 14
2 4 WAECHTER Marc G2 Racing AG 101 12 14 10 14 10 13 14 14
3 17 COLANCON Philippe Duqueine 22 0 0 9 10 0,5 2,5 0 0
4 83 SAMANI Charles-Henri Racetivity 21 0 0 11 0 10 0 0 0
5 18 MACHATE Christian G2 Racing AG 16 0 0 0 0 9 7 0 0
6 23 CRAPIZ Lucien AB Sport Auto 15 0 0 0 0 9 6 0 0
7 1 COLOMBANI Gilles Team Clairet Sport 14 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 0
8 29 GELL Christian G2 Racing AG 7,75 0 0 0 0 0,75 7 0 0
9 46 CARUGATI Tiziano AB Sport Auto 6 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
10 63 RITZI Andreas Gelain Automobiles / Invictus 2 0 0 0 0 1,25 0,75 0 0
GT CLASS 3B
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4  R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 701 GAILLARD Karen Vortex 36 0 0 4 8 8 16 0 0
2 84 FALIGAND Jeremy Code Racing Development 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
3 78 SPENLE Philippe Gelain Automobiles 24 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0
4 49 STANCARI Alessandro Gelain Automobiles 20 0 0 12 0 8 0 0 0
5 49 ROPARS Kévin Gelain Automobiles 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
6 44 MARZOLINI Alain Speed Car 13 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 0
7 712 LAJOUX Sébastien Vortex 12 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
8 78 GELAIN Robert Gelain Automobiles 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
9 712 GOMEZ Olivier Vortex 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
GT CLASS 5A
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4  R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 123 LAHAIS Mickael Turbo 2000 Sport 64 0 0 0 0 16 16 16 16
2 123 MAYET Laurent Turbo 2000 Sport 60 0 0 0 0 16 12 16 16
3 88 SABADEL Jean-Christophe CMR 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
4 88 WHITE Stuart CMR 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
5 29 BERNARD Vincent Race Carbone 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 16 GERBI Julien Team Virage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GT CLASS 5B
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 41 DENIS François Speed Car 48 12 6 16 14  0  0 0 0
2 190 ESCALLIER Simon Autosport GP 32 16 16 0 0  0  0 0 0
3 190 ROMERO Philippe Autosport GP 32 16 16 0 0  0  0 0 0
4 40 NAUGES Serge Speed Car 31 5 0 12 14  0  0 0 0
5 8 GARCIA Miguel Speed Car 20 10 10 0 0  0  0 0 0
6 8 BAHARIAN Olivier Speed Car 18 8 10 0 0  0  0 0 0
7 8 PIDOUX Marine Speed Car 10 4 6 0 0  0 0 0 0
308 CUP
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2  LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4  R1 / R2  R3 / R4  
1 7 FOUINEAU Xavier JSB Competition 74 8 16 12 12  12 14  12 14
2 21 CLAIRET Jimmy Team Clairet Sport 62 0 0 16 16  16 14 16 14
3 19 THOME Sébastien Team TSA 48 9 0 10 9 10 10 10 5
4 24 BRICHE Florian JSB Competition 26 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 321 ANDREY Cyril Andrey Sport 22 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 321 THIERY Jérôme Andrey Sport 20 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 27 DUBOST Pierre-Hugo Chazel Technologies 16 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
8 99 DUBELLY Elie Team Clairet Sport 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
9 69 SPTIZ Rodolphe JSB Competition 9 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
JS2R
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2  R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4
1 22 D’AMATO Umberto ANS Motorsport 32 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 0
PORSCHE CUP
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 28 MAINGUY Maxime Breizh Motorsport 56 80 16 16 16 8 12 12
2 5 RECAMIER Nicolas GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 26 0 0 5 12 5 4
3 66 ARROBIO Philippe 2B Autosport 24 0 0 0 0 16 8
4 300 LAJOUX Sébastien LAJOUX Sébastien 20 0 0 12 8 0 0
5 57 PETIT Gilles GMC Motorsport 18 0 0 0 0 5 13
6 69 PETELET Milan Race Carbone 16 0 0 0 0 16 0
7 59 MORIHAIN Olivier KRT 12 6 6 0 0 0 0
8 89 PEMEANT Gabriel PR Racing 9 0 0 0 0 9 0
9 911 LEGE Pierre-Renald GAIA Racing / Club Sport Racing 7 0 0 0 0 7 0
UTCR
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2 LE MANS
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4 R1 / R2 R3 / R4  R1 / R2 R3 / R4 
1 77 PUSSIER Sylvain Team Clairet Sport 24 0 0 0 0 16 8 0 0

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

F3 REGIONALE
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 12 PROST Nicolas CMR 228 28 28 28 28 24 24 24 24 20
2 1 MELA Jean-Baptiste Autosport GP 164 0 0 0 24 28 28 28 28 28
3 51 VAUCHER Theo Autosport GP 141 14 14 16 16 17 16 17 16 15
4 8 D’AMATO Jacopo Graff 10 24 15 17 15 14 14 14 14 13
5 25 KULLMANN David Sports Promotion 132 15 16 15 13 15 15 16 10 17
6 9 TROUILLET Eric Graff 113 17 24 24 0 0 0 15 17 16
7 77 SANJUAN Luis Graff 106 16 20 14 20 16 20 0 0 0
8 62 HURNI Christophe Sports Promotion 91 0 0 0 17 20 17 12 13 12
9 4 BOILLOT Frédéric Race Motorsport 90 13 13 12 9 9 9 8 8 9
10 2 RYKART Walter Formula Motorsport 85 12 0 13 11 10 10 9 9 11
11 11 YOUNG Dylan Graff 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 20 24
12 26 NERGUTI Alban Nerguti Competition 63 0 0 0 10 11 11 10 11 10
13 21 BENECCHI Xavier Formula Motorsport 61 0 0 0 12 12 12 13 12 0
14 67 PAGE Sébastien Graff 57 20 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 17 CREED Erwin Formula Motorsport 40 0 0 0 14 13 13 0 0 0
16 54 KYBURZ Loris Graff 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 15 14
F3 REGIONALE (GENTLEMEN DRIVER)
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 9 TROUILLET Eric Graff 164 24 28 28 0 0 0 28 28 28
2 77 SANJUAN Luis Graff 144 20 24 20 28 24 28 0 0 0
3 62 HURNI Christophe Sports Promotion 144 0 0 0 24 28 24 20 24 24
4 4 BOILLOT Frédéric Race Motorsport 144 17 17 16 15 15 15 16 16 17
5 2 RYKART Walter Formula Motorsport 135 16 0 17 16 16 16 17 17 20
6 21 BENECCHI Xavier Formula Motorsport 95 0 0 0 17 17 17 24 20 0
7 67 PAGE Sébastien Graff 72 28 20 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 17 CREED Erwin Formula Motorsport 60 0 0 0 20 20 20 0 0 0
FR 2.0
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 3 SEEMANN Franck Race Motorsport 240 28 28 28 28 28 28 24 24 24
2 55 LUGASSY Shannon CMR 166 17 0 0 17 24 24 28 28 28
3 7 CRISTINI David Race Motorsport 145 16 24 24 24 0 20 17 20 0
4 5 BORTOLAMI Masimo Race Motorsport 97 24 0 0 20 20 0 16 17 0
5 18 DEPIERRE Gilles Rever Team 68 20 20 0 0 0 0 15 16 17
6 6 DELUCINGE David Race Motorsport 47,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 7,5 20
FR 2.0 (GENTLEMEN DRIVER)
PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 3 SEEMANN Franck Race Motorsport 252 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
2 7 CRISTINI David Race Motorsport 157 17 24 24 24 0 24 20 24 0
3 5 BORTOLAMI Masimo Race Motorsport 105 24 0 0 20 24 0 17 20 0
4 18 DEPIERRE Gilles Rever Team 73 20 0 0 0 0 0 16 17 20
5 6 DELUCINGE David Race Motorsport 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24

Click on the subcategory to display the standing

SCRATCH
          PAUL RICARD #1 DIJON PAUL RICARD #2
R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4 R1 R2 R3 R4
POS. # DRIVER TEAM TOTAL R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT R PP MT R MT
1 23 FINKELSTEIN Alexandre GPA Racing 158 12     20   20  1   20   15       12  1   12   15 1 15 12 1 15
2 7 LENEUTRE Joran JSB Competition 111,5 0     0,5   1     1   6     12   20     0   20 1 12 1 15 1 20 1
3 69 BELTRAMELI Viny Ropars Racing Team 106 0     0   0     0   4    1 8   15     15 12 20 20 10
4 21 MONMANEIX Pierre GPA Racing 97,5 15     1,5   1     12 5     6   8     10   8 10 8 12
5 17 BOREAU Colin Boreau Team Sport 57,5 10     2,5   12    1 8   8     5   4     4   1 1 1 0
6 28 BOTELLA Alexandre New Team Competition 56 5     5   6     1   1     2   0     0   10 8 10 8
7 15 CAILLAUT Joan Jean Pat Racing 53 6     4   4     15   0     1   3     20   0 0 0 0
8 37 COMTE Calvin Comte Racing Team 42 2     10   5     6   2     10   0     0   1 1 5 0
9 53 BLONDEAU Antoine JSB Competition 41,5 1     0,5   10     1   3     20   6     0   0 0 0 0
10 68 HERNANDEZ Hugo DH Sport 36 8     3   15     5   0     0   0     5   0 0 0 0
11 54 FLEURANCE Marc FG Sport by Poissy 35 20 1   1   0     0   10     3   0     0   0 0 0 0
12 41 PRETIN Antoine GPA Racing 27 0     0   0     0   12     15   0     0   0 0 0 0
13 49 VENTURI Florian VRT 27 0     0   0     0   1     1   0     6   4 4 6 5
14 12 BRICHE Florian JSB Competition 22 0     0   0     0   20   0 0     0   0 0 0 0
15 5 ANDRES Denis Jean Pat Racing 21 0     0   0     0   1     1   1     1   5 2 4 6
16 8 DELCROIX Cédric GPA Racing 20,5 1     0,5   3     3   1     0   1     1   3 5 1 1
17 41 MOSSON Benjamin GPA Racing 19 0     0   0     0   0     0   10   8   0 0 0 0
18 3 BLAISE Thierry New Team Competition 19 4     6   1     0   0     1   2     1   1 1 1 1
19 90 CICILIANI Maxime Team Montbeliard 15 0     0   0     0   1     1   0     0   6 3 3 1
20 54 GEHIN Sébastien FG Sport by Poissy 14 0     0   8     4   0     0   1     1   0 0 0 0
21 45 BERMOND Franck Jean Pat Racing 13,5 1     0,5   2     10   0     0   0     0   0 0 0 0
22 14 NAVILLOD Yann-Mael GPA Racing 13,5 3   7,5   0     0   0     1   0     0   1 0 0 0
23 51 CAMURAC Martial JSB Competition 12,5 1     0,5   0     1   1     1   5     3   0 0 0 0
24 22 CORUBLE Florian Team Trajectoire 87 9,5 0     0,5   1     1   0     1   1     1   0 1 1 3
25 19 BRUN Romain Team Trajectoire 87 8,5 1     0,5   1     1   1     0   1     0   1 0 0 1
26 74 BLANCARDI Guillaume FG Sport by Poissy 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 0
27 99 HORN GPA Racing 7,5 1     0,5   1     2   1     1   1     0   0 0 0 0
28 10 COMPAIN Thomas GM Sport 6 0     0   1     0   0     0   0     1   0 1 1 1
29 4 VINCENT Cédric PH Racing 6 0     0   0     0   1     0   1     0   1 1 1 1
30 46 ESPALIEU Pierre-Henry PH Racing 6 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 0 1 1 4
31 35 VEVRES Vincent Jean Pat Racing 5 1     0   0     0   0     0   0     0   1 1 1 1
32 36 CARVALHIDO Enzo Comte Racing Team 5 0     0   0     0   0     0   0     0 1 1 1 2
33 73 GIRARD Pascal Savoie Compet by GM Sport 4,5 0     0,5   1     1   0     1   0     1   0 0 0 0
34 44 PERSONENI Stéphane GM Sport 4 1     0   1     1   0     0   1     0   0 0 0